MMS 2022 - Übersicht



TC Absam

 

Herren 45     Landesliga B.1

 

Spielplan:

Sa, 14.5., 13 Uhr        SU Inzing (H)

Sa, 21.5., 13 Uhr        TSV Hall (A)

Sa, 28.5., 13 Uhr        TC Steinach (H)

Sa, 11.6., 13 Uhr        TC Götzens 2 (A)

Sa, 18.6., 13 Uhr        TC Terfens-Vomperbach (H)

Sa, 25.6., 13 Uhr        TSV Fulpmes (H)

Sa, 2.7., 13 Uhr          TI Innsbruck (A)

 

 

Herren 55     Landesliga B.1

 

Spielplan:

Fr, 20.5., 14 Uhr         TC Pitztal (H)

Fr, 27.5., 14 Uhr         TC Parkclub Igls (A)

Fr, 3.6., 14 Uhr           TSV Fulpmes (A)

Fr, 10.6., 14 Uhr         TC Stans (H)

Fr, 17.6., 14 Uhr         Sparkassen-TC West (H)

Fr, 24.6., 14 Uhr         TC Terfens-Vomperbach (A)

Fr, 1.7., 14 Uhr           TC Kolsass (H)

 

 

Herren 60     Landesliga B.1

 

Spielplan:

Di, 17.5., 14 Uhr        TC Zirl (A)

Mo, 30.5., 13 Uhr       TC Mieming (H)

Di, 31.5., 14 Uhr        TC Hall-Schönegg (H)

Di, 14.6., 14 Uhr        SV Silz (A)

Di, 21.6., 14 Uhr        TI Innsbruck (H)

Di, 28.6., 14 Uhr        TC Pflach (A)

Di, 5.7., 14 Uhr          SV Zams (H)

 

 

Herren Doppel 60     Bezirksliga 1.2

 

Spielplan:

Mi, 1.6., 10 Uhr         TC Kolsass (A)

Mi, 8.6., 10 Uhr         TC Parkclub Igls (H)

Mi, 15.6., 10 Uhr       TC Vomp (A)

Mi, 22.6., 10 Uhr       TC Aldrans (H)

Mi, 29.6., 10 Uhr       TC Fügen (A)


SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg

 

Herren 1     Landesliga.1

 

Spielplan:

So, 15.5., 9 Uhr          TC Breitenwang (H in Absam)

So, 22.5., 9 Uhr          TC Landeck (H in Hall-Schönegg)

So, 12.6., 9 Uhr          TSV Hall (H in Hall-Schönegg)

Do, 16.6., 9 Uhr          TSV Mils (A)

So, 19.6., 9 Uhr          TC Seefeld (A)

So, 26.6., 9 Uhr          TC Pfaffenhofen (H in Absam)

So, 3.7., 9 Uhr            TI Innsbruck 2 (A)

 

 

Herren 2     Bezirksliga 2.4

 

Spielplan:

So, 15.5., 9 Uhr          TC Vomp (A)

So, 22.5., 9 Uhr          TC Schwaz 3 (A)

Sa, 4.6., 9 Uhr            TC Achensee (H in Hall-Schönegg)

So, 12.6., 9 Uhr          TSV Mils 2 (A)

So, 19.6., 9 Uhr          TSV Hall 3 (H in Absam)

So, 26.6., 9 Uhr          TC Wattens 2 (A)

So, 3.7., 9 Uhr            TC Kolsass 3 (H in Absam)

 

 

Herren 35/1     Landesliga B.1

 

Spielplan:

Sa, 14.5., 9 Uhr          SV Matrei (A)

Sa, 21.5., 9 Uhr          TC Telfs (H in Absam)

Sa, 28.5., 9 Uhr          TC Pflach (H in Hall-Schönegg)

Sa, 11.6., 9 Uhr          TC Aldrans (H in Hall-Schönegg)

Sa, 18.6., 9 Uhr          TC Sölden (A)

Sa, 25.6., 9 Uhr          TC Natters (A)

Sa, 2.7., 9 Uhr            TC Rum (A)

 

 

Herren 35/2     Bezirksliga 2.2

 

Spielplan:

Sa, 14.5., 9 Uhr          TSV Fulpmes (H in Hall-Schönegg)

Sa, 21.5., 9 Uhr          TC Wattens 2 (A)

Sa, 28.5., 9 Uhr          SV Rinn (A)

Sa, 11.6., 9 Uhr          TC Weerberg 2 (A)

Sa, 18.6., 9 Uhr          TC Thaur (H in Absam)

Sa, 25.6., 9 Uhr          TI Innsbruck 2 (H in Hall-Schönegg)

Sa, 2.7., 9 Uhr            SV Matrei 3 (H in Absam)